Harmonogram realizácie opatrení (HRO)

Okres: KRUPINA

Devičie - KP

24.10.2016 od 9.00

Kráľovce - Krnišov č.38, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 9.30

Hontianske Nemce č. 500, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 10.00

Sebechleby č.1, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 10.30

Ladzany č. 113, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 11.00 

Drážovce - KP

24.10.2016 od 11.20

Hontianske Tesáre č. 66, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 11.40 

Sudince - KP

24.10.2016 od 12.25 

Lišov č.42, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 12.55

Súdovce č. 113, kultúrny dom

24.10.2016 od 13.30

Hontianske Moravce, Hontianska č.225, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 13.55 

Dudince, Okružná 212, MÚ

24.10.2016 od 14.20

Terany č.116, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 14.40

Domaníky - KP

24.10.2016 od 15.15

Medovarce č. 59, OÚ

24.10.2016 od 15.45 

Rykynčice - KP

24.10.2016 od 16.15 

Bzovík č. 299, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 10.00

Čekovce č.101, Farský úrad

25.10.2016 od 10.50 

Dolné Mladonice - KP

25.10.2016 od 11.25 - 11.45

Horné Mladonice č. 40, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 11.50 

Zemiansky Vrbovok - KP

25.10.2016 od 12.10 

Senohrad č. 151, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 12.45 

Litava č.5, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 13.20

Cerovo č. 259, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 14.10 

Trpín - KP

25.10.2016 od 14.35 

Kozí Vrbovok - KP

25.10.2016 od 14.55

Jalšovík - KP

25.10.2016 od 15.10 

Horný Badín - KP

25.10.2016 od 15.30 

Dolný Badín - KP

25.10.2016 od 15.55 - 16.00

Čabradský Vrbovok č.59, OÚ

25.10.2016 od 16.05 - 16.20

25.10.2016 od 16.05 - 16.20

Krupina, Sládkovičova 29

26.10.2016 od 8.00 - 10.00

Okres: ZVOLEN

Budča - OÚ Lhenická 33

26.10.2016 od 10.00 

Turová - KP

26. 26.10.2016 od 10.30

Tŕnie - KP

26. 26.10.2016 od 10.55 

Železná Breznica - KP

26.10.2016 od 11.15- 11.35

Hronská Breznica č.100, OÚ

26.10.2016 od 11.50

Ostrá Lúka - KP

26.10.2016 od 12.30 

Dubové č. 55, kultúrny dom

26.10.2016 od 12.50

Breziny - OÚ

+ Horné Breziny č. 141

26.10.2016 od 13.10 

Dobrá Niva - KP

26.10.2016 od 13.45 

Babiná - KP

26.10.2016 od 14.10 

Sása - Školská 152

26.10.2016 od 14.35

Pliešovce - Nám. SNP

26.10.2016 od 15.20 

Bzovská Lehôtka - KP

26.10.2016 od 15.55

Michalková - KP

26.10.2016 od 16.35

Kováčová - KP

27.10.2016 od 11.00 - 11.10

Sliač, ul. ČSA 19 pri FÚ

27.10.2016 od 11.20

Sielnica č. 210, OÚ

27.10.2016 od 11.55 

Veľká Lúka - KP

27.10.2016 od 12.50

Lukavica - KP

27.10.2016 od 13.10 

Očová, SNP 402/105, remeselný dvor

27.10.2016 od 13.40 

Zvolenská Slatina, SNP370/19

+ Nový dvor 218

27.10.2016 od 14.20

Lieskovec, Stredisková 2, OÚ

27.10.2016 od 15.10

Zvolen - M. R. Štefánika 3355

31.10.2016 od 09.00 - 12.00